Home24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D
Mallorca, Boat Charters

24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D

Departs from Mallorca
Private Charter
7 guests
24.6 ft
5.0 · 49 reviews
Request Boat
Starts from €300
Weather protection included
  • No payment until confirmed
  • Usually confirmed within hours
Request BoatView All Trips

About this boat

24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D with Mercedes-Solé 70HP engine is a Classic boat to enjoy the landscape uniquely. With this beauty, you can enjoy the maximum speed of 17.00 knots and Cruising speed of 12.00 knots.

Break the water and cut the waves with your 24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D, enjoy the comfort & excellence!

Clear waters, a calm breeze, and a thrill of adventure, you can enjoy sailing of the most heavenly places. You can enjoy a true experience on the water and feel exclusive wisdom of independence that will make your holiday even better while exploring the best cruising grounds.

Comforts for you in 24.6 ft Menorquín Capeador 36D

  • There is a freshwater shower in a bathtub.
  • Bathroom staircase,
  • In the cabin, you will get all the comforts, even spend a few days at sea.
  • Gas stove.
  • WC.
  • Ice cooler.
  • 3 people can sleep comfortably (does not have bedding)
  • Also available for weekly rentals.

24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D - License required PNB

Types of trips

Kıyı Gezisi
Seyir
Günlük Kiralama

Free On Board

Banyo merdiveni
Kokpit minderleri
Elektrikli Sintine Pompası
Yangın söndürücü
Tatlı su duşu
Buz Kutusu
Can yeleği
Tuvalet

Tour details for this boat

Explore the charter options and trip styles returned for this boat.

24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D, Mercedes-Solé 70 HP motoruyla manzarayı eşsiz bir şekilde deneyimlemek için klasik bir teknedir. Bu güzellikle, maksimum 17.00 knot hıza ve 12.00 knot seyir hızına ulaşabilirsiniz.

24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D ile suları yararak dalgaları kesin, konforun ve mükemmelliğin tadını çıkarın!

Berrak sular, sakin bir esinti ve macera heyecanıyla, en cennet gibi yerlerde yelken açmanın keyfini çıkarabilirsiniz.

Su üzerinde gerçek bir deneyimin tadını çıkarabilir ve en iyi seyir alanlarını keşfederken tatilinizi daha da güzelleştirecek eşsiz bağımsızlık bilgeliğini hissedebilirsiniz.

  • 24.6 ft Menorquín Capeador 36D'de sizin için konforlar
  • Küvette tatlı su duşu bulunmaktadır.
  • Banyo merdiveni,
  • Kabin içinde, denizde birkaç gün geçirseniz bile tüm konforlara sahip olacaksınız.
  • Gazlı ocak.
  • WC.
  • Buzluk.
  • 3 kişi rahatça uyuyabilir (yatak takımı yoktur)

Haftalık olarak da mevcuttur Kiralık tekneler.

24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D - Lisans gereklidir PNB

Available tours on this boat

Browse the tour options currently available for this boat and choose the one that best fits your group.

Yarım Günlük Tur

€300
  • July-01 - August-31 Rate = €300

Yarım Günlük Tur (10:00-14:00 / 14:30-18:30) doğanın güzelliğini takdir etmek için mükemmeldir!

Son Temizlik: 25 €

Destek: 1000 €

Dahil olmayan ekstralar:Yakıt ve erzak.

Check Availability

Tam Günlük Tur

€350
  • July-01 - August-31 Rate = €400

Tam Gün Turu (10:00-18:00) aile ve arkadaşlarınızla kaliteli zaman geçirmek için idealdir.

Son Temizlik: 25 €

Destek: 1000 €

Ekstralardahil değildir:Yakıt ve erzak.

Check Availability

Haftalık Tur

€2,100
  • July-01 - August-31 Rate = €2,400

Haftalık Tur, aile ve arkadaşlarınızla kaliteli zaman geçirmenin ideal bir yoludur. Sevdiklerinizle doğanın güzelliğini takdir etmek için yeterli zamanınız olacak!

Son Temizlik: 25 €

Depozito: 1000 €

Dahil olmayan ekstralar:Yakıt ve erzak.

Check Availability

Frequently asked questions

Helpful details before you request 24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D for your preferred date.

Ask something else

Lütfen turunuzdan önce doktorunuzu ziyaret edin, tavsiyelerine uyun ve reçete ettiği ilaçları yanınızda bulundurun. Lütfen önceki gece alkolde aşırıya kaçmayın!

Ready to book the 24.6 ft Menorquin Capeador 36D?

Request this boat now and we'll confirm the best date, route, and inclusions for your group.