25 ft Tokio 760

Boat Details

Length 25 ft
Speed

Trip Details


25 ft Tokio 760 is an amazing & unique boat. This beauty is with Evinrude 250 CV engine so, you will enjoy the power, comfort, space. Your 25 ft Tokio 760 is ready to go for your wonderful journey! Just start the powerful engine of 25 ft Tokio 760 boat and enjoy the navigation and at that moment you will realize that it is much more than you were expecting, it’s really pleasing!

Break the water and cut the waves with your 25 ft Tokio 760, enjoy the comfort & excellence!

Clear waters, a calm breeze, and a thrill of adventure, you can enjoy sailing of the most heavenly places. You can enjoy a true experience on the water and feel exclusive wisdom of independence that will make your holiday even better while exploring the best cruising grounds.

We recommend 10 people, although the boat capacity is up to 12 pax. For your comfort, she has sun awning.

Departures from "Lonja Marina Charter", that is just 5 minutes away from the cathedral.

25 ft Tokio 760 - Licencia PNB

Half Day Tour (4h)

  • €300 EUR
  • The Boat Will be delivered with the life jackets of different sizes depending on the occupants and all the safety elements Necessary by law.

    Price does not include: Fuel Cost.

    The half-day tour schedule:

    10:00 to 14:00 hours or

    14:00 to 18:00 hours.

    Extras:

    Skipper service: 120€/ half day (4 hours)

    Donut Adventure: €30

    Snorkel Equipment: €10

    Paddle Surf/ kayak: €35

    Fridge: €5

Extras:
Skipper service/ half day (4 hours) 120 EUR, Donut Adventure 30 EUR, Snorkel Equipment 10 EUR, Paddle Surf/ kayak 35 EUR, Fridge 5 EUR

Full Day Tour (8h)

  • (Jan - Jun )€399 EUR(Jun - Sep )€470 EUR(Sep - Dec )€399 EUR
  • The Boat Will be delivered with life jackets of different sizes depending on the occupants and all the safety elements Necessary by law.

    Price does not include: Fuel Cost.

    The full-day tour schedule:

    10:00 to 18:00 hours, being able to adjust it slightly to the customer.

    Extras:

    Skipper service: 170€/ day (8 hours)

    Donut Adventure: €30

    Snorkel Equipment: €10

    Paddle Surf/ kayak: €35

    Fridge: €5

Extras:
Skipper service / day (8 hours) 170 EUR, Donut Adventure 30 EUR, Snorkel Equipment 10 EUR, Paddle Surf/ kayak 35 EUR, Fridge 5 EUR

2-Days Rental Pack

  • €840 EUR
  • With 2-Days Rental package, you can save 100€.

    Price does not include: Fuel Cost.

    The Boat Will be delivered with life jackets of different sizes depending on the occupants and all the safety elements Necessary by law.

    Extras:

    Skipper service: 170€/ day (8 hours)

    Donut Adventure: €30

    Snorkel Equipment: €10

    Paddle Surf/ kayak: €35

    Fridge: €5

Extras:
Skipper service / day (8 hours) 170 EUR, Donut Adventure 30 EUR, Snorkel Equipment 10 EUR, Paddle Surf/ kayak 35 EUR, Fridge 5 EUR