13 ft Bali 400

Boat Details

Length 13 ft
Speed

Trip Details


13 ft Bali 400 is an amazing boat with Yamaha 15 CV engine. The main feature of this boat is its simplicity of handling, being able any person without previous experience and without qualification with the indications received at the time of the delivery to handle it. The Boat Will be delivered with life jackets of different sizes depending on the occupants and all the safety elements Necessary by law.

Break the water and cut the waves with your 13 ft Bali 400, enjoy the comfort & excellence!

Clear waters, a calm breeze, and a thrill of adventure, you can enjoy sailing of the most heavenly places. You can enjoy a true experience on the water and feel exclusive wisdom of independence that will make your holiday even better while exploring the best cruising grounds.

We recommend 4 people, although the boat capacity is up to 6 pax. For your comfort, the 13 ft Bali 400 has sun awning. 

Departures from "Lonja Marina Charter", that is just 5 minutes away from the cathedral.

13 ft Bali 400 - SIN TITULACIÓN

Half Day Tour (4h)

  • €140 EUR
  • The Boat Will be delivered with life jackets of different sizes depending on the occupants and all the safety elements Necessary by law.

    Price include: Fuel Cost.

    The half-day tour schedule:

    10:00 to 14:00 hours or

    14:00 to 18:00 hours.

    Extras:

    Skipper service: 120€/ half day (4 hours)

    Snorkel Equipment: €10

    Kayak/ Paddle surf: €35

    Donut Adventure: €30

    Fridge: €5

Extras:
Snorkel Equipment 10 EUR, Kayak/ Paddle surf 35 EUR, Donut Adventure 30 EUR, Fridge 5 EUR, Skipper service/ half day (4 hours) 120 EUR

Full Day Tour (8h)

  • €220 EUR
  • The Boat Will be delivered with life jackets of different sizes depending on the occupants and all the safety elements Necessary by law.

    Price include: Fuel Cost.

    The full-day tour schedule:

    10:00 to 18:00 hours, being able to adjust it slightly to the customer.

    Extras:

    Skipper service: 170€/ day (8 hours)

    Snorkel Equipment: €10

    Kayak/ Paddle surf: €35

    Donut Adventure: €30

    Fridge: €5

Extras:
Snorkel Equipment 10 EUR, Kayak/ Paddle surf 35 EUR, Donut Adventure 30 EUR, Fridge 5 EUR, Skipper service/ day (8 hours) 170 EUR

2-Days Rental Pack

  • €390 EUR
  • With 2-Days Rental package, you can save 50€.

    Price include: Fuel Cost.

    The Boat Will be delivered with life jackets of different sizes depending on the occupants and all the safety elements Necessary by law.

    Extras:

    Skipper service: 170€/ day (8 hours) 

    Snorkel Equipment: €10

    Kayak/ Paddle surf: €35

    Donut Adventure: €30

    Fridge: €5

Extras:
Snorkel Equipment 10 EUR, Kayak/ Paddle surf 35 EUR, Donut Adventure 30 EUR, Fridge 5 EUR, Skipper service / day (8 hours) 170 EUR